St. Paul’s Lutheran School – Orange, CA

LEADERBOARD for Grades 3, 4 and 5

New.Gameday.smaller



Grade 3 Class Points Level
Name Mrs. Hood 440 CHALLENGER
Name Tenali Alford 10 READY!
Name Lucas Baillie 10 READY!
Name Gunnar Baker 10 READY!
Name Anabel Bendt 10 READY!
Name Jillian Boburka 10 READY!
Name Kolton Brown 10 READY!
Name Brayden Chew 10 READY!
Name Austin Concha 10 READY!
Name Gabriela Dearing 10 READY!
Name Chelsea Duterte 10 READY!
Name Emma Eidman 10 READY!
Name Olive Garcia 10 READY!
Name Adam Haynes 10 READY!
Name Kobe Heraz 10 READY!
Name Caylor Jorgensen-Maghaguian 10 READY!
Name Siena Klitzing 10 READY!
Name Adam Reynolds 10 READY!
Name Lincoln Richard 10 READY!
Name Gunnar Sanderson 10 READY!
Name Eli Schwartz 10 READY!
Name Liam Tinoco 10 READY!
Name Nicklaus Wilson 10 READY!
Grade 3 Class Points Level
Name Mrs. Renken 265 SEEKER
Name Michael Snow 25 READY!
Name Ariel Ackert 10 READY!
Name Avery Disharoon 10 READY!
Name Slater Driscol 10 READY!
Name Maddie Espinoza 10 READY!
Name Ryan Francisco 10 READY!
Name Eli Frokjer 10 READY!
Name Jacob Hantula 10 READY!
Name Michael Horvath 10 READY!
Name Preston Je 10 READY!
Name Shanon Kokouris 10 READY!
Name Cael Littrell 10 READY!
Name Kaeden Lumiqued 10 READY!
Name Melanie Martin 10 READY!
Name Elena Netherwood 10 READY!
Name Ariel Nevarez 10 READY!
Name Sierra Ransom 10 READY!
Name Abigail Stroschein 10 READY!
Name Morgan Turner 10 READY!
Name Isabella Yu 10 READY!



Grade 4 Class Points Level
Name Mr. Waterman 575 COMPETITOR
Grade 4 Class Points Level
Name Mrs. Maxwell 470 COMPETITOR
Name Sienna Cicero 95 READY!
Name Sophia Vassar 70 READY!
Name Robbie Meaux 45 READY!
Name Madison Abreu 10 READY!
Name Ethan Breck 10 READY!
Name Kaisen Cavada 10 READY!
Name Ava Concha 10 READY!
Name Ethan Davis 10 READY!
Name Brooklyn Duterte 10 READY!
Name Morgan Garand 10 READY!
Name Nick Ibrahim 10 READY!
Name Levi Kovacs 10 READY!
Name Matthew Randell 10 READY!
Name Zoe Rooker 10 READY!
Name Drew Salazar 10 READY!
Name Ben Sanchez 10 READY!
Name Grayson Smith 10 READY!
Name James Visco 10 READY!
Name Madison Wunder 10 READY!



Grade 5 Class Points Level
Name Mr. McCann 340 CHALLENGER
Name Mattix Baltazar 10 READY!
Name Claire Brakefield 10 READY!
Name Jackson Brink 10 READY!
Name Charlotte Chelius 10 READY!
Name Thomas Durao 10 READY!
Name Caden Fleming 10 READY!
Name Gianna Hugaert 10 READY!
Name Gracie Iverson 10 READY!
Name Jillian Littrell 10 READY!
Name Michael Lundberg 10 READY!
Name Sofia Mihr 10 READY!
Name Alyssa Palmer 10 READY!
Name Ryder Peek 10 READY!
Name Chloe Prajin 10 READY!
Name Jake Vandivort 10 READY!
Name Benjamin Wilson 10 READY!
Grade 5 Class Points Level
Name Mrs. Cacciapuoti 250 SEEKER