OLD: Leaderboard Code

All Players

Top 20 Leaderboard.001

  1. Mrs. Horn 10,000 points CHAMPION

     CONGRATULATIONS!

    You did it! You worked as a team, you reached the top, and you are armed as champions in the Lord.


    Now, get ready and go forth with God’s Holy Word to LIVE for Him and change the world for Christ.

    Blessings to you from our family here at Bible REPLAY Curriculum!

  2. Mr. Kinkenon 10,000 points CHAMPION

     CONGRATULATIONS!

    You did it! You worked as a team, you reached the top, and you are armed as champions in the Lord.


    Now, get ready and go forth with God’s Holy Word to LIVE for Him and change the world for Christ.

    Blessings to you from our family here at Bible REPLAY Curriculum!

  3. Mrs. Dunbar 10,000 points CHAMPION

     CONGRATULATIONS!

    You did it! You worked as a team, you reached the top, and you are armed as champions in the Lord.


    Now, get ready and go forth with God’s Holy Word to LIVE for Him and change the world for Christ.

    Blessings to you from our family here at Bible REPLAY Curriculum!

  4. Ruben Jimenez 10,000 points CHAMPION

     CONGRATULATIONS!

    You did it! You worked as a team, you reached the top, and you are armed as champions in the Lord.


    Now, get ready and go forth with God’s Holy Word to LIVE for Him and change the world for Christ.

    Blessings to you from our family here at Bible REPLAY Curriculum!

  5. Tony Nguyen 9,900 points HERO

  6. Ms. Root 9,845 points HERO

  7. Mr. Reineke 9,835 points HERO

  8. Miles Fenn 9,740 points HERO

  9. Mrs. Sellers 9,710 points HERO

  10. Grace Huchel 9,650 points HERO

  11. Aarav Patel 9,325 points HERO

  12. Mr. Waterman 9,290 points HERO

  13. Ms. Shipley 9,240 points HERO

  14. Mrs. DeBoard 9,240 points HERO

  15. Mrs. Maxwell 9,150 points WINNER

  16. Ms. Jarvis 9,080 points WINNER

  17. Miss Schedler 9,025 points WINNER

  18. Mrs. Henderson 8,850 points WINNER

  19. Amaris Mendez 8,835 points WINNER

  20. Matthew Gallegos 8,805 points WINNER

  21. Isabella Fujimoto 8,675 points WINNER

  22. Mrs. DeBoard 8,450 points WINNER

  23. Mrs. Matalavy 8,225 points WARRIOR

  24. Connor Johnson 8,220 points WARRIOR

  25. Ms. Jurlano 8,175 points WARRIOR

  26. Mr. Payne 8,150 points WARRIOR

  27. Ms. Christopher 8,025 points WARRIOR

  28. Mrs. Zabinsky 8,025 points WARRIOR

  29. Noah Wons 7,985 points VICTOR

  30. Mrs. Harvey 7,865 points VICTOR

  31. Mrs. Phifer 7,840 points VICTOR

  32. Mrs. Bannister 7,795 points VICTOR

  33. Ms. Heinz 7,750 points PROTECTOR

  34. Mrs. Graudin 7,750 points PROTECTOR

  35. Ms. Grueber 7,745 points PROTECTOR

  36. Mrs. Polacek 7,725 points PROTECTOR

  37. Miss Neebe 7,605 points PROTECTOR

  38. Mr. McCann 7,525 points PROTECTOR

  39. Mrs. Patterson 7,495 points PROTECTOR

  40. Mrs. Allison 7,435 points PROTECTOR

  41. Mrs. Oneill 7,070 points PERFORMER

  42. Mrs. Valdez 7,025 points DISCOVERER

  43. Miss Heimerl 7,010 points DISCOVERER

  44. Mrs. Connolly 6,965 points DISCOVERER

  45. Miss Wong 6,930 points DISCOVERER

  46. Ms. Kirkpatrick 6,880 points DISCOVERER

  47. Bible REPLAY 6,590 points DEFEATER

  48. Mrs. Cacciapuoti 6,485 points DEFEATER

  49. Miss Newcom 6,320 points FIGHTER

  50. Mrs. Baker 6,200 points BATTLER

  51. Ethan Davis 6,170 points BATTLER

  52. Mrs. Cour 6,095 points BATTLER

  53. Miss Porter 5,965 points BATTLER

  54. Mrs. Arnold 5,865 points DOER

  55. Mrs. Pipkorn 5,750 points FOLLOWER

  56. Mr. Blake 5,730 points FOLLOWER

  57. Raymond Harkins 5,500 points FOLLOWER

  58. Mrs. Behling 5,415 points FOLLOWER

  59. Mrs. Hood 5,395 points FOLLOWER

  60. Ms. Hahn 5,340 points FOLLOWER

  61. Mrs. Roeske 5,160 points BELIEVER

  62. Ms. Richardson 5,040 points CONQUEROR

  63. Miss Donoff 4,970 points FORERUNNER

  64. Mrs. Kaylani 4,880 points FORERUNNER

  65. Miss Arnold 4,845 points FORERUNNER

  66. Mrs. Whipple 4,770 points FORERUNNER

  67. Ms. Vodicka 4,770 points FORERUNNER

  68. Mrs. Paraiso 4,600 points FORERUNNER

  69. Ms. Sanchez 4,525 points FORERUNNER

  70. Miss Arzaga 4,500 points FORERUNNER

  71. Mrs. Hayes 4,435 points FORERUNNER

  72. Mrs. Renken 4,175 points GUARDIAN

  73. Karlee Conant 3,750 points GUARDIAN

  74. Mrs. Frydendall 3,730 points GUARDIAN

  75. Mrs. Baxter 3,630 points GUARDIAN

  76. Mrs. Marinaccio 3,545 points GUARDIAN

  77. Mrs. Sieger 3,500 points GUARDIAN

  78. Mrs. Hart 3,430 points GUARDIAN

  79. Mrs. Stewart 3,245 points GUARDIAN

  80. Mrs. Maynard 3,010 points LEADER

  81. Miss Tom 2,900 points CONTENDER

  82. Mrs. Steiner 2,890 points CONTENDER

  83. Mrs. Brumfield 2,830 points CONTENDER

  84. Ms. Cook 2,755 points CONTENDER

  85. Ethan Attia 2,610 points CONTENDER

  86. Addison Hawes 2,460 points ACHIEVER

  87. Mrs. Sitze 2,380 points ACHIEVER

  88. Mallory Kent 2,335 points ACHIEVER

  89. Callen Williams 2,275 points ACHIEVER

  90. Alivia Arnold 2,275 points ACHIEVER

  91. Declan Eaton 2,255 points SUPERIOR

  92. Mrs. Imes 2,100 points SUPERIOR

  93. Austin Christie 2,025 points HURDLER

  94. Mrs. Hansen 2,015 points HURDLER

  95. Mrs. Wilson 1,900 points HURDLER

  96. Miss Reeves 1,825 points SURVIVOR

  97. Conway Ho 1,760 points SURVIVOR

  98. Ashley Goretski 1,730 points SURVIVOR

  99. Mrs. Cope 1,725 points SURVIVOR

  100. Sienna Cicero 1,625 points SURVIVOR